★U9リーグ/参加:14チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

U9 グループA A B C D E F G 交流 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 3-0 4-0 7-0     3-0   12 +17  
B ボレイロ成田 0-3 4-1   1-6     4-2 6 -3  
C 大栄FC 0-4 1-4     1-2   0-5 0 -13  
D 銚子SSS 0-7     1-2   0-3 1-5 0 -15  
E 実住FC   6-1   2-1     3-0 9 +9  
F 三里塚FC     2-1     0-1 3-0 6 +3  
G 宮本JSCブラウ 0-3     3-0   1-0 1-7 6 -5  
U9 グループB H I J K L M N 交流 勝点 得失 順位
H エスパーダ 2-0 2-2
(1-3)
0-1     0-9   4 -8  
I FCライズ 0-2 0-7   1-3     2-4 0 -13  
J 息栖SSS 2-2
(3-1)
7-0     5-1   5-0 11 +16  
K 成田SSS 1-0     3-0   0-4 5-1 9 +4  
L 七栄FC   3-1   0-3     0-3 3 -4  
M 宮本JSCウィト     1-5     0-6 0-3 0 -13  
N 東庄FC 9-0     4-0   6-0 7-1 12 +25  
  • 第1節:レシアス・ボレイロ成田・大栄 / 銚子・実住・成田SSS・七栄 / 三里塚・宮本ブラウ・宮本ウィト・東庄 / エスパーダ・ライズ・息栖
  • 第2節:レシアス・銚子・宮本ブラウ / ボレイロ成田・実住・ライズ・七栄 / 大栄・三里塚・息栖・宮本ウィト / エスパーダ・成田SSS・東庄
  • 第3節:レシアス・エスパーダ / ボレイロ成田・銚子・三里塚 / 大栄・実住・宮本ブラウ / ライズ・成田SSS・宮本ウィト / 息栖・七栄・東庄
  • 第4節:レシアス・実住・三里塚 / ボレイロ成田・宮本ブラウ・ライズ・東庄 / 大栄・銚子・息栖・成田SSS / エスパーダ・七栄・宮本ウィト
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム

★U10リーグ/参加:14チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

U10 グループA A B C D E F G 交流 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 0-0
(3-2)
0-6 0-1     2-0   5 -5  
B アックスSC 0-0
(2-3)
1-3   2-2
(1-2)
    2-3 2 -3  
C ライズレッド 6-0 3-1     2-2
(3-2)
  0-3 8 +5  
D ボレイロ成田 1-0     2-0   4-1 4-0 12 +10  
E 成田SSS   2-2
(2-1)
  0-2     2-5 2 -5  
F 光JEggs FC     2-2
(2-3)
    4-1 1-1
(5-6)
5 +3  
G 七栄FC 0-2     1-4   1-4 5-0 3 -3  
U10 グループB H I J K L M N 交流 勝点 得失 順位
H 東庄FC 0-1 0-10 4-0     1-0   6 -6  
I 銚子SSS 1-0 0-3   2-1     3-2 9 0  
J 息栖SSS 10-0 3-0     3-5   3-0 9 +14  
K 実住FC 0-4     2-5   2-3 0-4 0 -12  
L 三里塚FC   1-2   5-2     5-2 6 +5  
M 成田FC     5-3     3-0 1-1
(6-5)
8 +5  
N ライズブルー 0-1     3-2   0-3 0-5 3 -8  
  • 第1節:レシアス・アックス・ライズレッド / ボレイロ成田・成田SSS・実住・三里塚 / 光JEggs・七栄・成田FC・ライズブルー / 東庄・銚子・息栖
  • 第2節:レシアス・ボレイロ成田・七栄 / アックス・成田SSS・銚子・三里塚 / ライズレッド・光JEggs・息栖・成田FC / 東庄・実住・ライズブルー
  • 第3節:レシアス・東庄 / アックス・ボレイロ成田・光JEggs / ライズレッド・成田SSS・七栄 / 銚子・実住・成田FC / 息栖・三里塚・ライズブルー
  • 第4節:レシアス・成田SSS・光JEggs / アックス・七栄・銚子・ライズブルー / ライズレッド・ボレイロ成田・息栖・実住 / 東庄・三里塚・成田FC
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム

★U11リーグ/参加:12チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

FINTAリーグU11 A B C D E F G H I 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 0-4 2-1       2-0 2-1   9 0  
B 三里塚FC 4-0 7-1   4-1       6-0 12 +19  
C 東庄FC 1-2 1-2   2-2
(1-3)
      1-1
(2-1)
3 -2  
D 実住FC 1-7 2-1 2-0 5-0         9 +2  
E 銚子SSS     0-2 1-3 1-6   0-4   0 -13  
F リゲルFC   0-5   2-2 0-9   0-5   1 -19  
G ボレイロ成田   1-4 2-2
(3-1)
3-1 2-2       6 -1  
H 息栖SSS       6-1 9-0 8-0 3-0   12 +25  
I エスパーダ 0-2         0-8 1-4 1-0 3 -12  
J 成田SSS 1-2         0-3 1-2 1-3 0 -7  
K 光JEggs FC       4-0 5-0   4-1 2-1 12 +13  
L 七栄FC 0-6 1-1
(1-2)
        0-1 3-1 4 -5  
  • 第1節
    レシアス・三里塚・東庄・実住
    銚子・リゲル・ボレイロ成田・息栖
    エスパーダ・成田SSS・光JEggs・七栄
  • 第2節
    レシアス・息栖・エスパーダ・成田SSS
    実住・銚子・リゲル・光JEggs
    三里塚・東庄・ボレイロ成田・七栄
  • 第3節
    レシアス・ボレイロ成田・光JEggs
    三里塚・銚子・エスパーダ
    東庄・リゲル・成田SSS
    実住・息栖・七栄
  • 第4節
    レシアス・銚子・リゲル・七栄
    実住・ボレイロ成田・エスパーダ・成田SSS
    三里塚・東庄・息栖・光JEggs
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム